Keisei Bus Co., Ltd.

  • English
  • Simplified Chinese
  • Traditional Chinese
  • Korean
  • Express bus timetables

    From Haneda Airport to Makuhari Shintoshin, Inagekaigan Sta. and Chiba-Chuo Sta.

    Revised on 1st April, 2014

Bound for Haneda Airport
Fares(Yen/Adults) Where to board your bus Chiba
City
Chiba
City
Keisei Keikyu Limousine Keikyu Limousine Chiba
City
Keisei Keikyu Keisei Limousine Keikyu Limousine Chiba
City
Keikyu Chiba
City
Limousine Keikyu Keisei Keikyu Keisei Keikyu Limousine Keisei Keikyu Chiba
City
Limousine Limousine Keikyu Keisei Limousine Limousine Limousine Keikyu Keikyu
1,370 Yen
(690Yen/Child)
Chiba-Chuo Sta. Dep. 04:30 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:25 09:15 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:30 12:00 12:25 13:00 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00
1,370 Yen
(690Yen/Child)
JR Chiba Sta. Dep. 04:35 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:30 09:20 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:35 12:05 12:30 13:05 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05
1,370 Yen
(690Yen/Child)
Saiwaicho Daisan Dep. 06:52 08:38 09:53 10:53 11:43 12:38 13:53 15:23 16:33 17:43
1,250 Yen
(630Yen/Child)
Inagekaigan Sta. Dep. 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:53 09:43 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 11:58 12:28 12:53 13:28 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18
1,250 Yen
(630Yen/Child)
Kemigawahama Sta. Dep. 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:57 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:02 12:32 12:57 13:32 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Makuhari Bay Town Dep. 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 09:02 09:52 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:07 12:37 13:02 13:37 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel New Otani Dep. 07:16 09:06 10:21 11:21 12:11 13:06 14:21 15:51 17:01 18:11
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel Francs Dep. 07:17 09:07 10:22 11:22 12:12 13:07 14:22 15:52 17:02 18:12
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel The Manhattan Dep. 07:18 09:08 10:23 11:23 12:13 13:08 14:23 15:53 17:03 18:13
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel The Green Tower Dep. 07:19 09:09 10:24 11:24 12:14 13:09 14:24 15:54 17:04 18:14
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
APA Hotel & Resort
<Tokyo Bay Makuhari>
Dep. 07:22 09:12 10:27 11:27 12:17 13:12 14:27 15:57 17:07 18:17
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel Springs Makuhari Dep. 07:25 09:15 10:30 11:30 12:20 13:15 14:30 16:00 17:10 18:20
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Kaihin Makuhari Sta. Dep. 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:30 07:50 08:25 09:20 10:00 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:25 12:45 13:20 13:45 14:35 14:55 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:35
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Makuhari Messe Chuo Dep. 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:40 15:00 15:30 16:10 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:30
- Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Arr. 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:17 07:37 08:17 08:37 09:07 10:02 10:42 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:07 13:32 14:07 14:32 15:22 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:12 18:32 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:12 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:07
- Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Arr. 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:22 07:42 08:22 08:42 09:12 10:07 10:47 11:22 11:42 12:22 12:42 13:12 13:37 14:12 14:37 15:27 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:17 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:12
- Haneda Airport International Terminal Arr. 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:29 07:49 08:29 08:49 09:19 10:14 10:54 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:19 13:44 14:19 14:44 15:34 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:39 20:09 20:24 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 23:19
Bound for Makuhari Shintoshin, Inagekaigan Sta. and Chiba-Chuo Sta.
Fares(Yen/Adults) Where to board your bus Keikyu Limousine Chiba
City
Keikyu Limousine Keikyu Limousine Keikyu Chiba
City
Limousine Keisei Keikyu Keisei Keikyu Keikyu Limousine Chiba
City
Keikyu Chiba
City
Limousine Limousine Keikyu Keisei Keikyu Limousine Keisei Keikyu Limousine Limousine Keisei Keikyu Chiba
City
Chiba
City
Limousine Keikyu Limousine Keisei Keikyu Limousine Keisei Limousine Keikyu Limousine Chiba
City
Keikyu Limousine Keisei
- Haneda Airport International Terminal Dep. 05:10 05:40 06:45 07:20 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:20 23:50 24:20
- Haneda Airport Terminal 2 Dep. 06:55 07:30 08:20 08:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:35 22:50 23:05 23:30
- Haneda Airport Terminal 1 Dep. 07:00 07:35 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:40 22:55 23:10 23:35
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel Springs Makuhari Arr. 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:41 18:01 19:15 20:50
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Kaihin Makuhari Sta. Arr. 05:49 06:19 07:36 08:11 09:01 09:31 09:55 10:21 10:55 11:21 11:55 12:21 12:55 13:21 13:55 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:55 16:24 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:24 18:44 18:57 19:19 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:54 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:12 23:27 23:39 24:04 24:24 24:54
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Makuhari Messe Chuo Arr. 09:04 09:34 09:58 10:24 10:58 11:24 11:58 12:24 12:58 13:24
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel New Otani Arr. 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:48 18:08 19:22 20:57
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel Francs Arr. 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:49 18:09 19:23 20:58
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel The Manhattan Arr. 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:00 15:00 16:00 16:50 18:10 19:24 20:59
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Hotel The Green Tower Arr. 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:01 15:01 16:01 16:51 18:11 19:25 21:00
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
APA Hotel & Resort
<Tokyo Bay Makuhari>
Arr. 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:04 15:04 16:04 16:54 18:14 19:28 21:03
1,150 Yen
(580Yen/Child)
Makuhari Bay Town Arr. 05:54 06:24 07:39 08:14 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:29 11:14 11:29 12:14 12:29 13:14 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:29 18:49 19:02 19:32 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:07 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:44 24:09 24:29 24:59
1,250 Yen
(630Yen/Child)
Kemigawahama Sta. Arr. 05:58 06:28 07:43 08:18 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:33 11:18 11:33 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:06 19:36 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:11 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:48 24:13 24:33 25:03
1,250 Yen
(630Yen/Child)
Inagekaigan Sta. Arr. 06:02 06:32 07:47 08:22 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:37 11:22 11:37 12:22 12:37 13:22 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:10 19:40 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:15 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:52 24:17 24:37 25:07
1,370 Yen
(690Yen/Child)
Saiwaicho Daisan Arr. 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:14 18:34 19:47 21:22
1,370 Yen
(690Yen/Child)
JR Chiba Sta. Arr. 06:17 06:47 08:05 08:40 09:35 10:05 10:40 10:55 11:40 11:55 12:40 12:55 13:40 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:45 18:55 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:30 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:40 23:55 24:05 24:30 24:50 25:20
1,370 Yen
(690Yen/Child)
Chiba-Chuo Sta. Arr. 06:22 06:52 08:10 08:45 09:40 10:10 10:45 11:00 11:45 12:00 12:45 13:00 13:45 14:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:20 19:30 20:00 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:35 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:45 24:00 24:10 24:35 24:55 25:25
    How to buy tickets
  • Passengers travelling from Haneda Airport: Please purchase your ticket at the the Limousine Bus Ticket Counter or from the vending machine at Haneda Airport on the day of travel. Seat reservations and advance bookings are not available.
  • Passengers travelling from Narita Airport: Please purchase your ticket at the Bus Ticket Counter at Narita Airport on the day of travel. Seat reservations and advance bookings are not available.
    Enquiries
  • Keisei Bus Company: Expressway Sales, Sales Dept.
  • TEL: 047-712-7400